Ubiquiti Networks Transceivers / Modules / Modulars

1

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 Products

  • Ubiquiti Networks UFiber SFP+ 10Gbps 300m Multi-Mode Fiber Module - 2 Pack - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Connector Type: 2x LC - TX Wavelength: 850 nm - RX Wavelength: 850 nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
    SKU#: AC55190 Model#: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
    $76.95
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 1 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module (Supports up to 100m) - UACC-CM-RJ45-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC57948 Model#: UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
    $34.95
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UF-OLT U Fiber 8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal - 8x Gigabit Passive Optical Network Ports - Supports up to 1024 Clients (128 per PON Port) - Up to 2.488 Gbps TX and 1.244 Gbps RX - Two 1G/10G SFP+ Ethernet Ports - Flexible Layer 2/3 Management Features - FastEthernet Port, Console Serial Port - 1U-High Metal Chassis for 19"-Wide Rack - Power Consumption: 40W (without SFP modules) - Weight (with Mount Brackets): 4.495 kg - CE, FCC, IC - UF-OLT - 12 Months Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC07641 Model#: UF-OLT
    $3,069.00
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks UISP Fiber 10Gbps XGS/XG Optical Transceiver Cable - Connector Type: 1x SC/UPC - Downlink Data Rate: 10Gbps - Uplink Data Rate: 10 Gbps (XGS) / 2.5 Gbps (XG) - Max. Power Consumption: 2.6W - Max. Cable Distance: 20km - TX Wavelength: 1,577nm - RX Wavelength: 1,270nm - TX Power Range: +4 to +7 dBm - RX Power Range: -9 to -26 dBm - UACC-UF-OM-XGS
    SKU#: AC74841 Model#: UACC-UF-OM-XGS
    $579.00
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module - Supported Media: Single-mode fiber - Connector Type: 1x SC/UPC - TX Wavelength: 1490 nm - RX Wavelength: 1310 nm - TX Power Range: 1.5 to 5 dBm - RX Power Range: -28 to -8 dBm - Downstream Data Rate: 2.5 Gbps - Upstream Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Cable Distance: 20km - UF-GP-B+
    SKU#: AC74847 Model#: UF-GP-B+
    $149.00
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module - Supported Media: Single-mode fiber - Connector Type: 1x SC/UPC - TX Wavelength: 1490 nm - RX Wavelength: 1310 nm - TX Power Range: 3 to 7 dBm - RX Power Range: -30 to -12 dBm - Downstream Data Rate: 2.5 Gbps - Upstream Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Cable Distance: 20km - UF-GP-C+
    SKU#: AC74848 Model#: UF-GP-C+
    $159.00
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks UFiber 1G SFP Instant Optical Transceiver - Networking Interface: 1x SC/APC, ITU-G.984 GPON WAN, 1x SGMI, Ethernet LAN - Management Interface: Ethernet In-Band, PON - Power Method: SFP - Supported Voltage Range: 3.3V - Max. Power Consumption: 2W - UF-INSTANT
    SKU#: AC74849 Model#: UF-INSTANT
    $79.00
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE - Interface: 1x GPON Port (WAN), 1x Gigabit Ethernet LAN Port - GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX), 1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX) - Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX), 1310 nm Upstream (TX) - 3.5W Max. Power Consumption - Power Method: 24V Passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter (COMES WITH AN EU POWER ADAPTER) - Wall Mountable (in-Door)
    SKU#: AC20897 Model#: UF-LOCO
    $99.00
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Ubiquiti Networks UF-OLT-4 UFiber 4-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal - Interface: 4x GPON OLT SFP, 1x 1G/10G SFP+ - Supports up to 512 Clients (128 per PON Port - GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Upstream (TX) / 1.244 Gbps Downstream (RX) - Max Power Consumption: 35W (Exluding SFP Modules) - CE, FCC, IC Certifications
    SKU#: AC20898 Model#: UF-OLT-4
    $1,919.00
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Ubiquiti Networks LC Single-Mode Optical Module 10Gbps Bidirectional 2-Pack - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Connector Type: (1) LC - BiDi: Yes - Data Rate: 10 Gbps - Max. Power Consumption: 1W - Cable Distance: 10 km - Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 degrees Celsius - UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2
    SKU#: AC61358 Model#: UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2
    $300.95
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module 10 Gbps 10km Distance - 2 Pack
    SKU#: AC68598 Model#: UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2
    $182.95
    Available for Pre-Order

    Pre Order

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 Products

1
loading