StarTech Transceivers / Modules / Modulars

Prev 1 2 34 5 6 7 Next 

Showing 81 - 120 of 250 Products

  • HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 2530 2540 2910al 2930F 2930M 3500yl 3800 3810M - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31401 Model#: J9153A-ST
    $805.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Citrix switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31402 Model#: EG3D0000086-ST
    $60.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31403 Model#: CTPSFP1GELXS
    $58.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31404 Model#: CTPSFP1GESXS
    $58.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP 1000BASE-ZX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 80km (49.7mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31405 Model#: SFP1GELHST
    $240.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-U (1Gbps) - 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 1GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 1 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself - not the life of the Juniper switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31406 Model#: SFPGE10KT3R4
    $202.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-D (1Gbps) - 1490nmTx/1310nmRx | Single Mode (SMF) 1GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 1 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself - not the life of the Juniper switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31407 Model#: SFPGE10KT4R3
    $298.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-D (1Gbps) - 1550nmTX/1310nmRX Single Mode (SMF) 1GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 1 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself - not the life of the Juniper switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31408 Model#: SFPGE40KT5R3
    $303.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31409 Model#: SFPP10GELRMS
    $568.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Citrix switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31410 Model#: EG3B0000086-ST
    $60.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Citrix EG3C0000087 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Citrix switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31411 Model#: EG3C0000087-ST
    $95.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Arista Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31412 Model#: QSFP-40G-LR4-AR-ST
    $1,724.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX (10Gbps) - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 60km (37.3mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - For Cisco switches like ASR9000, ASR1000, NCS5500 C3850 NCS540 - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself-not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31413 Model#: SFP-10G-BX-D-60-ST
    $491.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX (10Gbps) - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 60km (37.3mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - For Cisco switches like ASR9000, ASR1000, NCS5500 C3850 NCS540 - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself-not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31414 Model#: SFP-10G-BX-U-60-ST
    $491.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Citrix switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31415 Model#: SFP-TX-ST
    $95.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31416 Model#: RX550MSFPST
    $58.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP 1000BASE-ZX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 70km (43.5mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31417 Model#: RX70KMSFPST
    $273.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP 100BASE-LX (100 Mbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31418 Model#: RXFXSMSFPST
    $206.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31419 Model#: RXGETSFPST
    $92.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31420 Model#: SFP1GETST
    $79.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • MSA Uncoded SFP+ 10GBASE-BX ([NETWROKSPEED]) - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 20km (12.4mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself - not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC31421 Model#: SFP-10GB-BX-U-20-ST
    $232.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Cisco GLC TE Compatible Transceiver | 1000BASE-TX (1 Gbps) - Up to 328' (100 m) / Industrial Temp Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 Connector / Cat5e / CAT6 Copper / SFP to LAN - For Cisco switches like C1000 | C2960S | C3560 | C3750 | C9400 | C9500 | N3500 | N2000 | N5000 | N7000 | N7700 | IE2000 | Firepower | ISR4000 | F3-Series - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself & not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC33803 Model#: GLCTEST
    $111.95
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC33841 Model#: SFP1GEFEETST
    $74.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX-U (100Mbps) - 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 1Mb BiDi Transceiver - Up to 20km (12.4mi) - 1 Mb Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself - not the life of the Juniper switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC33842 Model#: SFPFE20KT3R5
    $366.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX-D (100Mbps) - 1550nmTX/1310nmRX Single Mode (SMF) 1Mb BiDi Transceiver - Up to 20km (12.4mi) - 1 Mb Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself - not the life of the Juniper switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC33843 Model#: SFPFE20KT5R3
    $366.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • 40GBASE-ER4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm Single Mode - Up to 40 km (24.9 mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC39325 Model#: QSFP40GER4ES
    $5,558.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 150m (492') - MPO Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC39326 Model#: QSFP40GSR4ES
    $491.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR (10 Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm | Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 80km (49.7mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: ASR9000 ASR1000 NCS5500 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C9200L - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC39340 Model#: SFP-10G-ZR-ST
    $1,389.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-U (1Gbps) - 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 1GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 1 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself - not the life of the Juniper switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC39343 Model#: SFPGE40KT3R5
    $303.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • 40GBASE-LR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm Single Mode - Up to 6.2mi (10 km) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC40664 Model#: 10320-ST
    $2,112.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • 40GBASE-SR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode - Up to 100 m (328') - MPO Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC40665 Model#: 3013936-E2-ST
    $413.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • 40GBASE-SR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode - Up to 300m (984') - MPO Connector - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC40677 Model#: QSFP-40G-ESR4-ST
    $494.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • MSA Uncoded SFP+ 10GBASE-BX ([NETWROKSPEED]) - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself; not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC40681 Model#: SFP-10GB-BX-D-STA-ST
    $240.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • MSA Uncoded SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 10Gbps - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself; not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC40682 Model#: SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST
    $240.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

  • 1000BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: IE3400 IE3300 IE3200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AB67011 Model#: SFPC1110
    $87.95
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector - For Cisco switches like: IE3400 IE3300 IE3200 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AB67012 Model#: SFPGLCSXMMST
    $57.95
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • 1000BASE-LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 20km (12.4mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower IE2000 IE4000 C9300 IE3000 ME3400 IR1101 ISR1100 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC23674 Model#: SFPG1320C
    $101.95
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • 100BASE-FX 100 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 2km (1.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 IR1101 ISR1100 ISR4000 IE1000 IE5000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC23682 Model#: SFPF1302C
    $96.95
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • HPE 453154-B21 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For HPE switches like: 6120XG 6120G Flex Fabric BLc 7000 BladeSystem - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC23684 Model#: 453154B21ST
    $80.95
    Available at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • HPE 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 6120XG 6120G Flex Fabric BLc 7000 BladeSystem - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
    SKU#: AC23686 Model#: 455883B21ST
    $400.95
    Currently Out of Stock

    Notify Me

Showing 81 - 120 of 250 Products

Prev 1 2 34 5 6 7 Next 
loading