Accessories (Wired)

Featured Products

Showing 1 - 40 of 181 Products

  • Ubiquiti Networks UCK-G2-PLUS Unifi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus - 1TB HDD - Powered by 802.3af or QC 2.0 USB-C - 1TB 2.5" Hard Drive (Upgradeable to 5TB) - Front Panel Display - Built-in Battery - 1x microSD Slot, 1x USB Type-C Port, 1x USB Type-C Power Port, 1x Ethernet Port - 12 Months Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC17636 Model#: UCK-G2-PLUS
    $319.00
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Airmax AC Universal Antenna Mounting Bracket - 1x Base, 1x Pole, 1x M6 Pivot Bolt, 2x M6 Adjusting Bolts, 3x M6 Serrated Flange Nuts - 12 Months Limited Warranty - UB-AM
    SKU#: AB85297 Model#: UB-AM
    $19.99
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Astrotek CAT6 UTP-RJ45 8P8C Connector Network Plug - 50 Pieces - Connector: 8-pin 8-contact RJ45 Plug - Supported Cable Gauge: 24 to 26 AWG - Materials: Gold-plating - Desgined for Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Solid Cabling - RoHS Compliant - ATP-8P8C-6 - 12 Months Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC42047 Model#: ATP-8P8C-6
    $5.99
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Replacement AC Adapter. Suits Models -DS410j, DS414, DS412+, DS411+II, DS409+, DS410, DS413j, DS413, DS409, DS411j, DS414j, DS411+, DS416j, DS415+, DS416play, DS411, DS415play, DS416, DS916+
    SKU#: AB81370 Model#: Adapter 100W_2
    $89.99

    Notify Me

  • 6 Gang Wall Plate Clipsal Compatible (White)
    SKU#: AB88885 Model#: WP-6G
    $5.98
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • 8P8C CAT6A Fully Shielded Modular Crimp Plug for 22AWG~23AWG Wire (Solid / Stranded) Pack of 10
    SKU#: AB89502 Model#: RJ45-8P8C-C6ASHLD-10
    $34.89
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks Unlock Tool with Reset for Ubiquiti Access Points - Quickly Releases Locking Tab on Ubiquiti Access Points - Simplifies Pressing and Holding Reset Buttons - Remove Access Points in Seconds - Includes Braided Steel Key Ring - Handle Material: 3D Printed High-Impact PETG - Blade Material: Stainless Steel - Reset Pin Material: Stainless Steel - Dimensions: 4.16in x .42in x .16in - Made in the USA - *Please Note: Handle Colour may Vary* - RTC-UTR-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC41193 Model#: RTC-UTR-20
    $29.95
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • RJ45 Clipsal Bezel White (Pack of 10)
    SKU#: AB88891 Model#: CP-BZL-White-10
    $12.98
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Ugreen 2M Cat6 UTP LAN Cable 26AWG CCA Blue - provides performance of up to 500 MHz - suitable for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T / 1000BASE-TX (Gigabit Ethernet) and 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit Ethernet) - Suitable for connecting your PC, Xbox, PS3, Laptop to your broadband router - 11202 - 12 Month Warranty
    SKU#: AB90223 Model#: 11202
    $2.98
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • TP-LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter - IEEE 802.3/3u/3x - Full-Duplex - 1x 100M SC Port & 1x 100M RJ45 Port (MC100CM)
    SKU#: AA36419 Model#: MC100CM
    $49.00
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • RJ45 Purple Strain Relief Boot for 22AWG~23AWG Wire Plug (8.0mm OD) : Bag of 10
    SKU#: AB89513 Model#: RJ45-BOOT-PUR-SH-10
    $18.15
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • - Cable management raceway system to route/organize cables in office or server room while protecting them from damage/debris with its closed design - Sturdy warp-proof self extinguishing PVC | M1 Rated NF fire resistant | 186F Vicat softening point | UL/94V-0 Rated - Easily add/remove cables with latching cover | Attach to any surface - 6ft L | 0.8" H | 1.3" W - This surface mount cord cover kit/ wiring duct system is backed for 2 years by StarTech.com including free 24/5 tech support
    SKU#: AC42738 Model#: CBMOWD3220
    $37.39
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack - KSSC6AQ-10
    SKU#: AC17077 Model#: KSSC6AQ-10
    $109.98
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2 - Improved Surge Protection - 2x RJ45 Female Connectors - IEEE 802.3af PoE Support - ETH-SP-G2 - 12 Months Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC11136 Model#: ETH-SP-G2
    $19.00
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • - 100 pack Medium 6" (152.4 mm) Black cable ties for 1.53" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 40 lbs (18.1 kg) - Available in in 4" (10 cm) | 6" (15 cm) | 8" (20 cm) |10" (25 cm) | Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability Rating | UL Approved | CE | Lloyd's Register Certified | RoHS | TAA
    SKU#: AC42758 Model#: CBMZT6B
    $25.29
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter
    SKU#: AB58024 Model#: MC112CS
    $39.00
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • StarTech Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - 10 Pack - Female to Female - White
    SKU#: AB69073 Model#: RJ45COUP10PK
    $25.99
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks UBNT TOUGHCable Connector - 100 pieces - Category 5e Compliance - Shielded Design - ESD Protection - Designed for Ubiquiti TOUGHCable - Can be terminated without soldering - 12 Months Limited Warranty - TC-CON
    SKU#: AB85286 Model#: TC-CON
    $75.99
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • TP-Link TL-LPB-TG3468Low Profile Bracket for TG-3468
    SKU#: AB55234 Model#: TL-LPB-TG3468
    $2.99
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks UBNT NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit - Use the optional NBE-WMK Wall Mount Kit for enhanced stability when mounting the NanoBeam NBE-M5-16 or NBE-M5-19 on a wall - 12 Months Limited Warranty - NBE-WMK
    SKU#: AB85270 Model#: NBE-WMK
    $9.99
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • - Single channel cable management raceway to route/organize network/power cords - Enclosed solid wire hider kit/surface mount wiring channel protects 12-30 cables (subject to thickness) from damage - Warp-proof self extinguishing PVC | M1/ NF fire resistant |UL/94V-0 Rated |UL/CSA approved - Coupler (CBMCWD3816C)/End Piece (CBMCWD3816E)/Elbow: Inside (CBMCWD3816I)/Lateral (CBMCWD3816L)/Outside (CBMCWD3816O)/T Connector (CBMCWD3816T); sold separately - 6.5ft L | 0.6" H | 1.5" W | 186F(86C) VST
    SKU#: AC42740 Model#: CBMWD3816
    $62.69
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Access Starter Kit - NOTE: This Kit requires the UniFi Dream Machine Pro (UDM-PRO), SKU: AC31916 - Includes: 1x UA-HUB UniFi Access Hub, 1x UA-Pro UniFi Access Reader Pro, 1x UA-Lite UniFi Access Reader Lite, 1x UA-Card UniFi Access Card (20 count) - UA-SK - 12 Months Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC40241 Model#: UA-SK
    $799.00
    In Stock at Mwave

    Add to Cart

  • TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter - Standards: IEEE 802.3i, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z - Interface: 1x Gigabit SC Fiber Port, 1x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Network Media: Single-mode Fiber, UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) - Power Supply: External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A - Fiber Type: 9/125 µm single-mode fiber (=2 km) - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode - Extends fibre distance up to 2 km - TL-FC311A-2 - 3 Years Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC40652 Model#: TL-FC311A-2
    $44.00
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter - Standards: IEEE 802.3i, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z - Interface: 1x Gigabit SC Fiber Port, 1x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Network Media: Single-mode Fiber, UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) - Power Supply: External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A - Fiber Type: 9/125 µm single-mode fiber (=2 km) - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode - Extends fibre distance up to 2 km - TL-FC311B-2 - 3 Years Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC40653 Model#: TL-FC311B-2
    $44.00
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • RJ45 dust covers install in any standard RJ45/LAN slot keeping the open ports on switches/routers/blanking panels/network cards and media converters safe from dust and debris - RJ45 port blockers prevents network errors and potential downtime caused by dust and debris in open slots - Snap-in RJ45 protective covers are easy to insert and remove w/out disrupting adjacent ports or cables - 100 pack RJ45 female jack caps are easy to order and store
    SKU#: AC40678 Model#: RJ45COVER
  • TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter - Standards and Protocols: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3i, IEEE802.3u - Network Media: 100BASE-Tx: 2-pair UTP/STP of Cat.5 or above - Connector Type: 1x SC Fiber optic, 1x RJ-45 Jack - TL-FC111A-20 - 3 Years Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC40780 Model#: TL-FC111A-20
    $29.00

    Pre Order

  • TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter - Standards and Protocols: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3i, IEEE802.3u - Network Media: 100BASE-Tx: 2-pair UTP/STP of Cat.5 or above - Connector Type: 1x SC Fiber optic, 1x RJ-45 Jack - TL-FC111B-20 - 3 Years Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC40781 Model#: TL-FC111B-20
    $29.00

    Pre Order

  • TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter - Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3i, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.3z - Interface: Gigabit SC Fiber Port, 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Network Media: Single-mode Fibre, UTP CAT5, 5e cable (Max 100m) - Power Supply: External Power Adapter: 5V/0.6A - Wave Length: 1550nm TX, 1310nm RX - Fibre Type: 9/125 µm Single-mode Fibre - Extends Fibre up to 20km - 3 Years Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC41096 Model#: TL-FC311A-20
    $54.00

    Notify Me

  • TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter - Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3i, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.3z - Interface: Gigabit SC Fiber Port, 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Network Media: Single-mode Fibre, UTP CAT5, 5e cable (Max 100m) - Power Supply: External Power Adapter: 5V/0.6A - Wave Length: 1310nm TX, 1550nm RX - Fibre Type: 9/125 µm Single-mode Fibre - Extends Fibre up to 20km - 3 Years Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC41097 Model#: TL-FC311B-20
    $54.00

    Notify Me

  • Ubiquiti Networks AmpliFi USB-C AU Power Adapter for AFI-R & UCK-G2-PLUS - Spare charger accessory for Ubiquiti Unifi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus (UCK-G2-PLUS) & AmpliFi HD Mesh Router (AFI-R) - Easy Power Opt. for Cloud Key Gen2+ Protect NVR - USB-C-AMPLIFI - 12 Months Limited Warranty
    SKU#: AC41191 Model#: USB-C-AMPLIFI
    $25.00

    Pre Order

    ETA: 27/09/2021
  • Ugreen RJ 45 Network Connector - Connect two cat5e/cat6 patch cord together - Connector: RJ45 gold-plated - ACBUGN20311 - 12 Month Warranty
    SKU#: AB90211 Model#: ACBUGN20311
    $7.98
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Ugreen 20254 USB2.0 10/100 Mbps Newwork Adapter ABS case - Support 10/100Mbps fast network access – PC/SC 1.0 - Support IEEE 802.3, 802.3u(10Base-T, 100Base-T) compatible - LED indicators for Link and Activity - Compliant with Windows 8/7/Vista/XP, Mac OS X 10.4 and above, Linux kernel 3.x/2.6.x - ACBUGN20254 - 12 Month Warranty
    SKU#: AB90214 Model#: ACBUGN20254
    $28.98
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • Ugreen 3M Cat6 UTP LAN Cable 26AWG CCA Blue - provides performance of up to 500 MHz - suitable for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T / 1000BASE-TX (Gigabit Ethernet) and 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit Ethernet) - Suitable for connecting your PC, Xbox, PS3, Laptop to your broadband router - 11203 - 12 Month Warranty
    SKU#: AB90222 Model#: 11203
    $3.98
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • 8P8C CAT6A Fully Shielded Modular Crimp Plug With Grey Strain Relief for 22~23AWG Pack of 50
    SKU#: AB89501 Model#: RJ45-8P8C-C6ASH-50G
    $243.98

    Notify Me

  • RJ45 Clipsal Bezel Black (Pack of 10)
    SKU#: AB88890 Model#: CP-BZL-Black-10
    $14.98
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • - Single channel cable management raceway w/parallel slots to pull-out/route network/power cords - Solid wire hider kit/surface mount wiring channel protects 25 cables, top access to add/remove them - Warp-proof self extinguishing PVC | M1/NF fire resistant |UL 94 Rated |UL approved - 6.5ft L | 1" H | 2" W | 0.3" Slot W | 186F/86C VST - This surface mount cord cover kit/ wiring duct system is backed for 2 years by StarTech.com including free 24/5 tech support
    SKU#: AC42742 Model#: CBMWD5025
  • - Single channel cable management raceway w/parallel slots to pull-out/route network/power cords - Solid wire hider kit/surface mount wiring channel protects 80 cables, top access to add/remove them - Warp-proof self extinguishing PVC | M1/NF fire resistant |UL 94 Rated |UL approved - 6.5ft L | 2" H | 2" W | 0.3" Slot W | 186F/86C VST - This surface mount cord cover kit/ wiring duct system is backed for 2 years by StarTech.com including free 24/5 tech support
    SKU#: AC42743 Model#: CBMWD5050
  • - Single channel cable management raceway w/parallel slots to pull-out/route network/power cords - Solid wire hider kit/surface mount wiring channel protects 180 cables, top access to add/remove them - Warp-proof self extinguishing PVC | M1/NF fire resistant |UL 94 Rated |UL approved - 6.5ft" L | 3" H | 2" W | 0.3" Slot W | 186F/86C VST - This surface mount cord cover kit/ wiring duct system is backed for 2 years by StarTech.com including free 24/5 tech support
    SKU#: AC42744 Model#: CBMWD5075
    $75.89
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • - Single channel cable management raceway with parallel slots to route network/power cords - Solid wire hider kit/surface mount wiring channel protects 240 cables, top access to add/remove them - Warp-proof self extinguishing PVC | M1/NF fire resistant |UL 94 Rated |UL approved - 6.5ft L | 3.9" H | 3" W | 0.3" Slot W | 186F/86C VST - This surface mount cord cover kit/ wiring duct system is backed for 2 years by StarTech.com including free 24/5 tech support
    SKU#: AC42745 Model#: CBMWD75100
    $85.79
    In Stock at Supplier

    Add to Cart

  • - Single channel cable management raceway w/parallel slots to pull-out/route network/power cords - Solid wire hider kit/surface mount wiring channel protects 180 cables, top access to add/remove them - Warp-proof self extinguishing PVC | M1/NF fire resistant |UL 94 Rated |UL approved - 6.5ft L | 2" H | 3" W | 0.3" Slot W | 186F/86C VST - This surface mount cord cover kit/ wiring duct system is backed for 2 years by StarTech.com including free 24/5 tech support
    SKU#: AC42746 Model#: CBMWD7550

Showing 1 - 40 of 181 Products


Buy wired networking accessories from Mwave!

At Mwave, we stock a variety of wired networking accessories. Our wired networking accessories include adapters, mounting accessories, noise filters, plugs, cables and many more! We stock wired networking accessories from leading networking brands such as HP Enterprise (HPE), TP-Link, Synology and many more.

loading