EOFY BONUS $20 Mwave Dollars with orders over $200*. Learn More >

Product is Eligible for EOFY Free Shipping Nationwide with orders over $200 - T&C: https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/mwave-promos

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack
SKU# AC02683, Model# UF-SM-10G-S

$249.99
4 payments available with afterpay
Own it now, pay later

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC02683 | Model # UF-SM-10G-S

See an error? Click here and let us know

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.ubnt.com/,

SKU # AC02683 | Model # UF-SM-10G-S

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading