GRAND FIESTA - Scratch & Win    |    Instant WIN Prizes + Chance to WIN $250,000 Cash (T&C's Apply)

Free Metro Delivery or $30 Store Credit* (Mwave Dollars) with Click & Collect - Min. Order $250 (T&C Apply) https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/choose-your-deal

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber 1G SFP Instant Optical Transceiver
SKU# AC74849, Model# UF-INSTANT

$79.00
Pay in 4 interest-free payments with

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC74849 | Model # UF-INSTANT | Brand Ubiquiti Networks


See an error? Click here and let us know

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber 1G SFP Instant Optical Transceiver - Networking Interface: 1x SC/APC, ITU-G.984 GPON WAN, 1x SGMI, Ethernet LAN - Management Interface: Ethernet In-Band, PON - Power Method: SFP - Supported Voltage Range: 3.3V - Max. Power Consumption: 2W - UF-INSTANT

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.ubnt.com/,

· Compact GPON Customer-premises Equipment (CPE)
· 1G SFP Interface
· UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

The UF-Instant is a high-performance GPON CPE in an SFP package that is compatible with various Ubiquiti devices that support SFP/SFP+ ports.

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber 1G SFP Instant Optical Transceiver


Ubiquiti Networks UFiber 1G SFP Instant Optical Transceiver

 

SKU # AC74849 | Model # UF-INSTANT

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading