GRAND FIESTA - Scratch & Win    |    Instant WIN Prizes + Chance to WIN $250,000 Cash (T&C's Apply)

Free Metro Delivery or $30 Store Credit* (Mwave Dollars) with Click & Collect - Min. Order $250 (T&C Apply) https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/choose-your-deal

Ubiquiti Networks 3m MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC to LC Cable
SKU# AC74863, Model# UOC-3

$25.00

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC74863 | Model # UOC-3 | Brand Ubiquiti Networks


See an error? Click here and let us know

Ubiquiti Networks 3m MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC to LC Cable - Connector: LC-LC - Fiber Mode: 50/125 um - Fiber Type: Duplex - Cable Jacket: PVC - Cable Standard: OM3 - Insertion Loss: < / = 0.3 dB - Polish: UPC to UPC - Jacket OD: 2.0mm - Wavelength: 850/1310 nm - UOC-3

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.ubnt.com/,

· 10 Gbps Throughput
· LC-LC Connector
· Single Unit

Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi-mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch. The fiber patch cables are available in 0.5, 1, 2, 3, and 5 meter lengths.

Ubiquiti Networks 0.5m MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC to LC Cable

SKU # AC74863 | Model # UOC-3

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading