GRAND FIESTA - Scratch & Win    |    Instant WIN Prizes + Chance to WIN $250,000 Cash (T&C's Apply)

Free Metro Delivery or $30 Store Credit* (Mwave Dollars) with Click & Collect - Min. Order $250 (T&C Apply) https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/choose-your-deal

Ubiquiti Networks 24 Connectors UISP Fiber Coexistence WDM Filter
SKU# AC74842, Model# UACC-UF-WDM-XGS

$529.00

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC74842 | Model # UACC-UF-WDM-XGS | Brand Ubiquiti Networks


See an error? Click here and let us know

Ubiquiti Networks 24 Connectors UISP Fiber Coexistence WDM Filter - Connector Type: 8x COM (SC/UPC), 8x GPON (SC/UPC), 8x XGS/XG-PON (SC/UPC) - Min. Return Loss: 50dB - Max. Polarisation Dependentloss: 0.1dB - Fiber Type: ITU-T G.657.A1 Single Model Fiber - UACC-UF-WDM-XGS

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.ubnt.com/,

· 8x GPON
· 8x XGSPON
· 8x splitter output COM ports
· 1U Rack mount
Wavelength Division Multiplexing module that combines XGS/XG-PON and GPON services into a single fiber distribution system.
 
 

Ubiquiti Networks 24 Connectors UISP Fiber Coexistence WDM Filter

SKU # AC74842 | Model # UACC-UF-WDM-XGS

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading