GRAND FIESTA - Scratch & Win    |    Instant WIN Prizes + Chance to WIN $250,000 Cash (T&C's Apply)

Free Metro Delivery or $30 Store Credit* (Mwave Dollars) with Click & Collect - Min. Order $250 (T&C Apply) https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/choose-your-deal

Ubiquiti Networks 1.5m Fiber PatchCord SC/UPC to SC/APC Cable
SKU# AC74851, Model# UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

$9.00

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC74851 | Model # UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC | Brand Ubiquiti Networks


See an error? Click here and let us know

Ubiquiti Networks 1.5m Fiber PatchCord SC/UPC to SC/APC Cable - Cable Length: 1.5m - Cable Type: SM9/125 SX 2.0 mm, PVC Jacket, Yellow - Connector Type: 1x SC/UPC 2.0 mm SM SX connector, blue, 1x SC/APC 2.0 mm SM SX connector, green - Insertion Loss: < / = 0.3dB - Return Loss: > / = 50dB (UPC), > / = 60dB (APC) - UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.ubnt.com/,

· SC/UPC to SC/APC
· Ultra-thin 2.0 mm jacket
· Cable length 1.5 m

Features an SC/UPC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.

Ubiquiti Networks 1.5m Fiber PatchCord SC/UPC to SC/APC Cable

SKU # AC74851 | Model # UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading