GRAND FIESTA - Scratch & Win    |    Instant WIN Prizes + Chance to WIN $250,000 Cash (T&C's Apply)

Free Metro Delivery or $30 Store Credit* (Mwave Dollars) with Click & Collect - Min. Order $250 (T&C Apply) https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/choose-your-deal

Ubiquiti Networks 1:16 UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter
SKU# AC74852, Model# UF-SPLITTER-16

$49.00
Pay in 4 interest-free payments with

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC74852 | Model # UF-SPLITTER-16 | Brand Ubiquiti Networks


See an error? Click here and let us know

Ubiquiti Networks 1:16 UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter - Input: 1x SC/APC - Output: 16x SC/APC - Insertion Loss w/ Connectors: 13.7 dB - Uniformity Loss: 1.2 dB - Polarisation Dependent Loss: 0.3 dB - Wavelength Bandwidth: 1260~1650 nm - Return Loss: 50 dB - Directivity: 55 dB - Fiber Type: G657A1 - UF-SPLITTER-16

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.ubnt.com/,

· Available with 4, 8, 16, or 32 outputs
· Terminated with SC/APC connector

The Fiber splitter carries data from a Fiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple Fiber ONUs.

Ubiquiti Networks 1:16 UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter

SKU # AC74852 | Model # UF-SPLITTER-16

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading