GRAND FIESTA - Scratch & Win    |    Instant WIN Prizes + Chance to WIN $250,000 Cash (T&C's Apply)

Netgear AGM732F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP
SKU# AA38736, Model# AGM732F

$286.95
Pay in 4 interest-free payments with

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AA38736 | Model # AGM732F | Brand Netgear


See an error? Click here and let us know

Netgear AGM732F NTGAGM732F 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module

Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years Limited Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: http://www.netgear.com.au/,

Features:
 
• Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity
• LC duplex connector
• Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
• Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches
• Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F
• Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km distances with 9/125ìm SMF single mode fiber cables
• 5-year warranty

SKU # AA38736 | Model # AGM732F

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading