EXTENDED: FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER $150*       |       0% SURCHARGES

Extended: Free Delivery on orders over $150* (T&C: https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/mwave-promos)

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
SKU# AC27624, Model# J9150D

$1,340.98

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC27624 | Model # J9150D | Brand HPE


See an error? Click here and let us know

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - J9150D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.hpe.com/au/en/home.html,

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

SKU # AC27624 | Model # J9150D

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading