WIDE RANGE 25,000 + PRODUCTS       |       SAME DAY DISPATCH*       |       PC EXPERTS

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF Transceiver
SKU# AC27626, Model# J9152D

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC27626 | Model # J9152D | Brand HPE


See an error? Click here and let us know

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF Transceiver - J9152D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.hpe.com/au/en/home.html,

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF Transceiver

10G SFP+ transceiver, LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches.

SKU # AC27626 | Model # J9152D

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading