Up to 12 months interest free* with Zip Money       |       Free Delivery on selected Gaming PCs       |       Up To 50% OFF Deals

Get Bonus $100 Store Credit (Mwave Dollars) with orders over $600! T&Cs apply https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/m-boost

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
SKU# AC27625, Model# J9151E

$2,977.95

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC27625 | Model # J9151E | Brand HPE


See an error? Click here and let us know

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - J9151E - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.hpe.com/au/en/home.html,

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

10G SFP+ transceiver, LC LR 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

SKU # AC27625 | Model # J9151E

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading