FREE Shipping to Syd, Melb, Bris & Can metro orders over $100*. Learn more >

HPE Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF Transceiver
SKU# AC27563, Model# J9054D

4 payments available with afterpay
Own it now, pay later

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AC27563 | Model # J9054D

See an error? Click here and let us know

HPE Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF Transceiver - J9054D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.hpe.com/au/en/home.html,

100M SFP transceiver, LC FX 2km MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches.

SKU # AC27563 | Model # J9054D

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading