We are experiencing high demand. Processing time may be longer than usual.   Learn more >

HP AJ838A 30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
SKU# AB59102, Model# AJ838A

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AB59102 | Model # AJ838A

See an error? Click here and let us know

HP AJ838A 30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: http://www.hp.com, 13 10 47

Brand Name: HP
Cable Length: 30 m
Cable Type: Fibre Optic
Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

SKU # AB59102 | Model # AJ838A

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading