We are experiencing high demand. Processing time may be longer than usual.   Learn more >

Edimax Pro MG-10GAS1 1310nm 10KM Single-Mode Network Extender
SKU# AC13431, Model# MG-10GAS1

$149.00

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AC13431 | Model # MG-10GAS1

See an error? Click here and let us know

Edimax Pro - 1310nm 10KM Single-Mode Network Extender - Wavelength: 1310 nm - Connector Type: LC - Media: SMF - Power (dBm): 0.5 to -8 - Sensitivity:-14.4 dBm - Power Budget: 6.4 dB - Distance: 10km - Application: Single-Mode Fiber - MG-10GAS1 - 12 Months Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU # AC13431 | Model # MG-10GAS1

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading