We are experiencing high demand. Processing time may be longer than usual.   Learn more >

Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable
SKU# AB53823, Model# OPTO0585

$52.98

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AB53823 | Model # OPTO0585

See an error? Click here and let us know

Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU # AB53823 | Model # OPTO0585

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading