COVID-19 Safety Updates & Processing Times.   Learn more >

Free shipping to Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane & Canberra metros orders over $100 – T&C: https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/mwave-promos

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable
SKU# AB53825, Model# OPTO582

$42.98

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AB53825 | Model # OPTO582

See an error? Click here and let us know

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU # AB53825 | Model # OPTO582

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading