COVID-19 Update: Click & Collect (NSW customers) or Delivery Only. Learn More >

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable
SKU# AB53825, Model# OPTO582

$42.98

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AB53825 | Model # OPTO582

See an error? Click here and let us know

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU # AB53825 | Model # OPTO582

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading