We are experiencing high demand. Delivery & Pickup times may be longer than usual. https://www.mwave.com.au/blog/2020/3/18/mwave-coronavirus-covid-19-update

Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable
SKU# AB53820, Model# OPTO5820

$97.98

SKU # AB53820 | Model # OPTO5820

See an error? Click here and let us know

Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable Core5 Fiber Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU # AB53820 | Model # OPTO5820

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading