COVID-19 Safety Updates & Processing Times.   Learn more >

Free shipping to Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane & Canberra metros orders over $100 – T&C: https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/mwave-promos

Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable
SKU# AB53821, Model# OPTO5815

$91.98

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AB53821 | Model # OPTO5815

See an error? Click here and let us know

Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable Core5 Fiber Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU # AB53821 | Model # OPTO5815

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading