FREE Shipping to Syd, Melb, Bris & Can metro orders over $100*. Learn more >

Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable
SKU# AB53822, Model# OPTO5810

$70.98

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AB53822 | Model # OPTO5810

See an error? Click here and let us know

Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU # AB53822 | Model # OPTO5810

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading