COVID-19 Update: We are experiencing high demand. Processing time may be longer than usual. Learn More >

Product is eligible for FREE Shipping Nationwide with orders over $200 - T&C: https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/mwave-promos

Cisco Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode
SKU# AC00405, Model# MA-SFP-10GB-LRM

Pay Now, or Pay in 4 paypal
4 payments available with afterpay
Own it now, pay later

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC00405 | Model # MA-SFP-10GB-LRM

See an error? Click here and let us know

Cisco Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode - Fiber Type: MMF - OM1 - Core/Clad Diameter: 62.5 µm / 125 µm - Jacket Color: Orange - Max Distance: 220m - 10 Gigabit - MA-SFP-10GB-LRM

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty


**PLEASE NOTE ALL CISCO MERAKI HARDWARE PURCHASES MUST BE MADE IN CONJUNCTION WITH A LICENSE PURCHASE OR A LICENSE MUST BE PROVIDED TO CUSTOMER SERVICE**

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Features:

  • Fiber Type: MMF - OM1 - Core/Clad
  • Diameter: 62.5 µm / 125 µm
  • Jacket Color: Orange
  • Max Distance: 220m
  • Standard: 10 Gigabit Base


SKU # AC00405 | Model # MA-SFP-10GB-LRM

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading