EOFY BONUS $20 Mwave Dollars with orders over $200*. Learn More >

Product is Eligible for EOFY Free Shipping Nationwide with orders over $200 - T&C: https://www.mwave.com.au/catalog/mwave-promos

Cisco Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode
SKU# AC00404, Model# MA-SFP-10GB-LR

Own it now, pay later

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC00404 | Model # MA-SFP-10GB-LR

See an error? Click here and let us know

Cisco Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: 9 µm / 125 µm - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10km - 10 Gigabit - MA-SFP-10GB-LR

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty


**PLEASE NOTE ALL CISCO MERAKI HARDWARE PURCHASES MUST BE MADE IN CONJUNCTION WITH A LICENSE PURCHASE OR A LICENSE MUST BE PROVIDED TO CUSTOMER SERVICE**

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Features:

  • Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad
  • Diameter: 9 µm / 125 µm
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Standard: 10 Gigabit Base


SKU # AC00404 | Model # MA-SFP-10GB-LR

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading