We are experiencing high demand. Processing time may be longer than usual.   Learn more >

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
SKU# AB79404, Model# GLC-SX-MMD=

$456.98
Own it now, pay later

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AB79404 | Model # GLC-SX-MMD=

See an error? Click here and let us know

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength - DOM Support - GLC-SX-MMD= - 3 Months Limited Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Months Limited Warranty

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
 

  • Dual LC/PC connector
  • 850-nm wavelength
  • DOM support

SKU # AB79404 | Model # GLC-SX-MMD=

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading