INSTANT $20 OFF* Shipping on orders over $150 only - Learn More >

New to Afterpay? Get $30 off your first order. Min. Spend $40. Capped at 1,000 Redemptions. Discount will automatically be applied at the final stage of Afterpay checkout.

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable
SKU# AC23432, Model# FLCLCM301

$14.98
Pay Now, or Pay in 4 paypal

Customers also bought

Customers also viewed

SKU # AC23432 | Model # FLCLCM301

See an error? Click here and let us know

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM301 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: https://www.blupeak.com.au/,

· Ethernet: 1GB - 550m, 10GB - 300m, 40GB-100GB - 100m
· Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km
· Typical insertion loss: <0.2dB, Typical return loss: >35dB
· Cable length: 1 metre
· Jacket outer diameter (OD): 1.8mm

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - Desktop Overview 1

SKU # AC23432 | Model # FLCLCM301

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading