We are experiencing high demand. Processing time may be longer than usual.   Learn more >

Belkin 20m Fiber Optic Cable Multimode MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex
SKU# AA07056, Model# F2F20299-20M


This Product is currently unavailable.

SKU # AA07056 | Model # F2F20299-20M

See an error? Click here and let us know

Belkin 20m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex MMF, 62.5mm/125mm (F2F20299-20M)

Manufacturer Contact Info: http://www.belkin.com.au, 1800 235 546

SKU # AA07056 | Model # F2F20299-20M

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading