We are experiencing high demand. Processing time may be longer than usual.   Learn more >

Alogic LC Female to LC Female Single mode Duplex OS1 Fibre Adapter
SKU# AB88878, Model# LC-ADP-OS1


This Product is currently unavailable.

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AB88878 | Model # LC-ADP-OS1

See an error? Click here and let us know

Alogic LC Female to LC Female Single mode Duplex OS1 Fibre Adapter

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: http://www.alogic.com.au/,

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

This  OS1 LC adaptor is for use in Singlemode applications.Utilising the same footprint a simplex SC adapter, the 9/125 LC adapter offers twice the port density of SC of SC type connections.

SKU # AB88878 | Model # LC-ADP-OS1

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading