We are experiencing high demand. Processing time may be longer than usual.   Learn more >

Alogic LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter
SKU# AB88877, Model# LC-ADP-OM3

$5.98

Customers also bought
Customers also viewed

SKU # AB88877 | Model # LC-ADP-OM3

See an error? Click here and let us know

Alogic LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: http://www.alogic.com.au/,

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

These high quality LC Couplers feature a threaded nickel plated body for easy assembly into patch panels etc. Available in both Multimode and Singlemode to suit your specific requirements. The LC adaptor is a polymer body through coupler designed to house one duplex LC connector.

SKU # AB88877 | Model # LC-ADP-OM3

See an error? Click here and let us know

loading